Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Khasankheyl'kha,Kala-Khasankheyl’kha,Qal`a Hasankhelha,Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha,Qal`eh-ye Hasan Khelha,Qal`eh-ye Hasankhelha,Qal‘a Ḩasankhēlhā,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēlhā,Qal‘eh-ye Hasankhēlhā,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩasan Khēlhā,قلعۀ حسن خیل ها,قلعۀ حسن خېل ها, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēlhā

Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēlhā. See Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan Khēlhā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hasan Khelha, Afghanistan