Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala-Malikkarim,Nowabad,Nowābād,Qal`a Malek Karim,Qal`ah-ye Malek Karim,Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim,Qal`eh-ye Malek Karim,Qal‘a Malek Karīm,Qal‘ah-ye Malek Karīm,Qal‘ah-ye Malik Karīm,Qal‘eh-ye Malek Karīm,Zanabad,Zanābād,زن آباد,قلعۀ ملك كريم,قلعۀ ملک کریم,نو آباد, Qal‘ah-ye Malik Karīm

Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Malik Karīm. See Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Malik Karīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Malik Karim, Afghanistan