-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darahha-ye Hil

Map of Darahha-ye Hil Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daraha-i-Hil,Darahha-ye Hil,Darahhā-ye Hīl,Darakhayi-Khil',Darakhayi-Khil’,Darrehha-ye Hil,Darrehhā-ye Hīl,drh hay hyl,دره های هيل,دره های هیل,Ḏaṟahā-i-Hīl, Darahhā-ye Hīl

Darahha-ye Hil

Welcome to the Darahha-ye Hil google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahhā-ye Hīl. See Darahha-ye Hil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahhā-ye Hīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darahha-ye Hil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51713/69.46243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darahha-ye Hil
  •  
Places near Darahha-ye Hil
Gazak (1 km) Chināraī (2.1 km) Chowkī (4.1 km) Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (5.3 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (5.8 km) Qafas Kêlay (6.8 km) Shīnwārī (7.4 km) Dê Tangay Khūlah (8 km) Srah Chīnah Kêlay (8.4 km) Tangī Kêlay (9 km) Shpōlē Bābā (9.1 km) Nowābād-e Pul-e Charkhī (9.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Arab Shāh (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wāḩid (9.6 km) But Khāk (9.6 km) Bāndah-ye Bahārī (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī Wāgil (9.7 km) Shinwārō Kêlay (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Darahha-ye Hil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahha-ye Hil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahha-ye Hil, Afghanistan