Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Larami Kunj

Map of Larami Kunj Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Laramo Konj,Dê Laṟamō Konj,Larami Konj,Larami Kunj,Laramikundzh,Laramī Konj,Laṟamī Kunj,لرمی كنج,لړمی کنج, Laṟamī Kunj

Larami Kunj

Welcome to the Larami Kunj google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟamī Kunj. See Larami Kunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟamī Kunj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Larami Kunj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Larami Kunj
Places near Larami Kunj

Online Dating

Larami Kunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larami Kunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larami Kunj, Afghanistan