-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Sor Abak

Map of Qol-e Sor Abak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Shorabak,Qol-e Sor Abak,Qole Sorabak,Qowl-e Shurabak,Qowl-e Shūrābak,Qōl-e Shōrābak,Qōl-e Sōr Ābak,Qōle Sōṟābak,Surabak,قول سور آبک,قول شورابك,قولٔ شورابك, Qōl-e Sōr Ābak

Qol-e Sor Abak

Welcome to the Qol-e Sor Abak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sōr Ābak. See Qol-e Sor Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sōr Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Sor Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57707/69.0693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sor Abak
  •  

Online Dating

Qol-e Sor Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sor Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sor Abak, Afghanistan