Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Debalai Tanah

Map of Debalai Tanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabalay Tanah,Dabalay Tāṉah,Debalai Tanah,Debalay Tana,Debalay Tanah,Debalay Tāṉa,Dêbalaī Tāṉah,Pogranichnyy Post Debalaytana,پوستۀ سرحدئ دبلی,ډبلی تاڼه,Ḏêbalay Tāṉah, Dêbalaī Tāṉah

Debalai Tanah

Welcome to the Debalai Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêbalaī Tāṉah. See Debalai Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêbalaī Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Debalai Tanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Debalai Tanah
Places near Debalai Tanah

Online Dating

Debalai Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Debalai Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Debalai Tanah, Afghanistan