Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Zer Darz

Map of Zer Darz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerdarz,Zer Darz,Zir Daraz,Zir Darz,Zēr Daṟz,Zēṟ Darz,Zīr Darz,Zīr Darāz,zyr drz,زير درز,زېړ درز, Zēṟ Darz

Zer Darz

Welcome to the Zer Darz google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟ Darz. See Zer Darz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟ Darz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zer Darz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Zer Darz
Places near Zer Darz

Online Dating

Zer Darz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zer Darz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer Darz, Afghanistan