-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tsakay Ghar

Map of Tsakay Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Ghar,Cakay Ghāṟ,Gory Tsakaygar,Tsakay Ghar,kwh chky,كوهٔ چكی,څکی غر, Tsakay Ghar

Tsakay Ghar

Welcome to the Tsakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakay Ghar. See Tsakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tsakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48545/69.57469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Tsakay Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsakay Ghar
Indzêrī Kêlay (4.1 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (4.8 km) Qafas Kêlay (5.4 km) Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (5.9 km) Zirō Tangah (6 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (6.2 km) Mullā Khēl (6.9 km) Chowkī (7.1 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (8.5 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (8.5 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (8.6 km) Chināraī (8.8 km) Dagarī (9 km) Salām Khēl (10.1 km) Gazak (10.2 km) Garūchī Kêlay (10.2 km) Shpōlē Bābā (10.3 km) Gōgāmundah (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Tsakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakay Ghar, Afghanistan