Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tsakay Khwar

Map of Tsakay Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Khwar,Tsakay Khwar,Tsakay Khwaṟ,شيلۀ چكی,څکی خوړ, Tsakay Khwaṟ

Tsakay Khwar

Welcome to the Tsakay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakay Khwaṟ. See Tsakay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tsakay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tsakay Khwar
Places near Tsakay Khwar

Online Dating

Tsakay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakay Khwar, Afghanistan