-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Katah Sang

Map of Katah Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katah Sang,Katahsang,Katasang,Kaṯahsang,ktsng,كتسنگ,کته سنگ, Katah Sang

Katah Sang

Welcome to the Katah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Sang. See Katah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Sang area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Katah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47924/69.71502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Katah Sang
  •  
Places near Katah Sang
Katah Sang (0 km) Dōrkānay (1.1 km) Paṯay (1.7 km) Nāgumān (2.3 km) Kiṟasū (2.7 km) Anārgay (3.1 km) Katah Sang (3.2 km) Yakhah Chīnah (3.2 km) Farmān Bēg (3.9 km) Ḏêbalay (4.7 km) Malōṟah (4.7 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (4.9 km) Mīr Ghunḏêy (5.2 km) Indzeray (6 km) Mullā Khēl (6.1 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (6.2 km) Ḏêbalay (6.2 km) Salām Khēl (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Katah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Sang, Afghanistan