-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Patai Khwar

Map of Patai Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patai Khwar,Pati Khwar,Patikhvar,Patī Khwaṟ,Paṯaī Khwaṟ,Paṯī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ پتی,پټی خوړ, Paṯaī Khwaṟ

Patai Khwar

Welcome to the Patai Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṯaī Khwaṟ. See Patai Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṯaī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Patai Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49444/69.77667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Patai Khwar
  •  
Places near Patai Khwar
Mīr Ghunḏêy (1.7 km) Ḏêbalay (2.7 km) Ḏêbalay (3.3 km) Malōṟah (3.3 km) Kiṟasū (3.4 km) Anārgay (3.5 km) Nāgumān (3.7 km) Farmān Bēg (4.9 km) Katah Sang (5.5 km) Dōrkānay (5.7 km) Katah Sang (5.9 km) Miyā Rasūl Bābā (7.3 km) Kōṯahgay (7.4 km) Jigdalaī (7.5 km) Paṯay (7.6 km) Akā Khēl Kêlay (7.8 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (7.8 km) Yakhah Chīnah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Patai Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patai Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patai Khwar, Afghanistan