-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Farman Beg Ghar

Map of Farman Beg Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farman Beg Ghar,Farman Beg Ghundey,Farmanbeg Ghar,Farmanbeyg Ghar,Farmān Bēg Ghar,Farmān Bēg Ghunḏêy,Farmānbeyg Ghar,Farmānbēg Ghaṟ,Gora Farmanbekgar,kwh frman byg,فرمان بېگ غنډۍ,كوهٔ فرمان بيگ, Farmān Bēg Ghar

Farman Beg Ghar

Welcome to the Farman Beg Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farmān Bēg Ghar. See Farman Beg Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farmān Bēg Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Farman Beg Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46528/69.76194
  • Altitude: 1587 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Farman Beg Ghar
  •  
Places near Farman Beg Ghar

Online Dating

Farman Beg Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farman Beg Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farman Beg Ghar, Afghanistan