Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chingai Ghar

Map of Chingai Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengay Ghar,Chengay Ghar,Chingai Ghar,Chingay Ghar,Chingaī Ghar,Gora Chingaygar,chngy ghr,kwh chngy,Čengay Ghar,كوهٔ چنگی,چنگی غر, Chingaī Ghar

Chingai Ghar

Welcome to the Chingai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chingaī Ghar. See Chingai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chingaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chingai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1933 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chingai Ghar
Places near Chingai Ghar

Online Dating

Chingai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chingai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chingai Ghar, Afghanistan