Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Aghelak

Map of Aghelak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Agelak,Aghaylak,Aghelak,Aghēlak,Āghaylak,Āghelak,آغلک,اغیلک, Āghelak


Welcome to the Aghelak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghelak. See Aghelak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghelak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aghelak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Aghelak
Places near Aghelak

Online Dating

Aghelak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aghelak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghelak, Afghanistan