-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Raz Stah

Map of Raz Stah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Razsta,Raz Sta,Raz Stah,Rāz Stah,راز سته,Ṟāz Sta, Rāz Stah

Raz Stah

Welcome to the Raz Stah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāz Stah. See Raz Stah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāz Stah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Raz Stah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75952/69.31979
  • Altitude: 2164 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Raz Stah
  •  
Places near Raz Stah

Online Dating

Raz Stah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raz Stah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raz Stah, Afghanistan