-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bazar-e Qarah Bagh

Map of Bazar-e Qarah Bagh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Qarah Bagh,Bazar-e Qareh Bagh,Bazare Qarabagh,Bazari-Karabag,Bāzār-e Qarah Bāgh,Bāzār-e Qareh Bāgh,Bāzāṟe Qaṟabāgh,bazar qrh bagh,بازار قره باغ,بازارٔ قره باغ, Bāzār-e Qarah Bāgh

Bazar-e Qarah Bagh

Welcome to the Bazar-e Qarah Bagh google satellite map! This market is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Qarah Bāgh. See Bazar-e Qarah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Qarah Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bazar-e Qarah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84151/69.14579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Qarah Bagh
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Qarah Bagh
Qarah Bāgh (0.6 km) Galowān (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (1.1 km) Qōrqōl (1.7 km) Kākarān (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (2.5 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (2.6 km) Sabz Sang (2.7 km) Pōstīndōz (3 km) Baytanī (3.1 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (3.1 km) Bāghāriq-e Suflá (3.1 km) Sardār Bēg (3.3 km) Dowzaī (3.6 km) Bāghāriq-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (4 km) Istālif (4.1 km) Giyā Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Qarah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Qarah Bagh, Afghanistan