-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tilaqi

Map of Tilaqi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talaqi,Talāqī,Telaqi,Telāqī,Tilaki,Tilaqi,Tilāqī,تلاقی, Tilāqī

Tilaqi

Welcome to the Tilaqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilāqī. See Tilaqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tilaqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81946/69.07766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Tilaqi
  •  
Places near Tilaqi

Online Dating

Tilaqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tilaqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tilaqi, Afghanistan