-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Roba Khanah

Map of Qol-e Roba Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Roba Khanah,Qol-e Robakhand,Qole Robakhana,Qowl-e Rubakhand,Qowl-e Rūbākhānd,Qōl-e Rōbā Khānah,Qōl-e Rōbākhānd,Qōle Ṟōbākhāna,Rabakhana,قول روبا خانه,قول روباخاند,قولٔ روباخاند, Qōl-e Rōbā Khānah

Qol-e Roba Khanah

Welcome to the Qol-e Roba Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Rōbā Khānah. See Qol-e Roba Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Rōbā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Roba Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85304/69.15404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Roba Khanah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Roba Khanah
Galowān (0.8 km) Kākarān (1.1 km) Qarah Bāgh (1.1 km) Qarah Bāgh Bāzār (1.5 km) Qōrqōl (1.6 km) Baytanī (1.6 km) Sardār Bēg (2.2 km) Qarah Bāgh-e Kalān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī (2.5 km) Giyā Khēl (2.7 km) Nangī Khēl (2.9 km) Miyān Jōy (3 km) Kākal (3.2 km) Pōstīndōz (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rēgī (3.3 km) Qarah Bāgh Kārēz (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.5 km) Ōryā Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Roba Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Roba Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Roba Khanah, Afghanistan