Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala

Map of Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakoy-Bala,Qol-e Dakey Bala,Qol-e Dakoy Bala,Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala,Qol-e Dakoye Bala,Qole Dakoy Bala,Qowl-e Dakow-ye Bala,Qowl-e Dakow-ye Bālā,Qōl-e Dakōy Bālā,Qōl-e Dakōy-e Bālā,Qōl-e Dakōye Bālā,Qōl-e Ḏakêy Bālā,Qōle Ḏakōy Bālā,قول دكوی بالا,قول دکوی بالا,قولٔ دكوی بالا, Qōl-e Dakōy-e Bālā

Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala

Welcome to the Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dakōy-e Bālā. See Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dakōy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala
Places near Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala

Online Dating

Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dakoy-e Bala, Afghanistan