-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Dandar

Map of Qol-e Dandar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandar,Qol-e Dandar,Qole Dandar,Qowl-e Dandar,Qowl-e Dandār,Qōl-e Dandār,Qōle Ḏanḏāṟ,قول دندار,قولٔ دندار, Qōl-e Dandār

Qol-e Dandar

Welcome to the Qol-e Dandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dandār. See Qol-e Dandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dandār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Dandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75793/69.2147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dandar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dandar

Online Dating

Qol-e Dandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dandar, Afghanistan