-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Deh Sabz

Map of Qol-e Deh Sabz Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dekhsabz,Qol-e Deh Sabz,Qole Dehsabz,Qowl-e Dehsabz,Qōl-e Deh Sabz,Qōle Ḏehsabz,قول ده سبز,قولٔ ده سبز, Qōl-e Deh Sabz

Qol-e Deh Sabz

Welcome to the Qol-e Deh Sabz google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Deh Sabz. See Qol-e Deh Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Deh Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Deh Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70129/69.22577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Deh Sabz
  •  
Places near Qol-e Deh Sabz

Online Dating

Qol-e Deh Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Deh Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Deh Sabz, Afghanistan