-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Joybar Ghar

Map of Joybar Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhoybargar,Joybar Ghar,Juybar Ghar,Jōybār Ghar,Jōybāṟ Ghaṟ,Jūybār Ghar,jwybar ghr,جويبار غر,جویبار غر, Jōybār Ghar

Joybar Ghar

Welcome to the Joybar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōybār Ghar. See Joybar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōybār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joybar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69191/69.21872
  • Altitude: 1908 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Joybar Ghar
  •  
Places near Joybar Ghar

Online Dating

Joybar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joybar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joybar Ghar, Afghanistan