-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sur Ghundi

Map of Sur Ghundi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surgundi,Sur Ghundey,Sur Ghundi,Surghundey,Surghundi,Sūr Ghunḏêy,Sūr Ghūnḏī,Sūrghūnḏey,Sūṟghunḏi,swr ghwndy,سور غوندی,سور غونډی, Sūr Ghūnḏī

Sur Ghundi

Welcome to the Sur Ghundi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghūnḏī. See Sur Ghundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghūnḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sur Ghundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57526/69.29429
  • Altitude: 1875 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Sur Ghundi
  •  

Online Dating

Sur Ghundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Ghundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghundi, Afghanistan