Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pir-Khazirbaba

Map of Pir-Khazirbaba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Hazer Baba,Pir Hazir Baba,Pir-Khazirbaba,Pir-hadzer Baba,Pīr Ḩāz̧er Bābā,Pīr Ḩāẕir Bābā,Pīṟ-ḩāḏẕeṟ Bābā,pyr hazr baba,پيرٔ حاظر بابا,پیر حاضر بابا, Pir-Khazirbaba


Welcome to the Pir-Khazirbaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pir-Khazirbaba. See Pir-Khazirbaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pir-Khazirbaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pir-Khazirbaba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pir-Khazirbaba
Places near Pir-Khazirbaba

Online Dating

Pir-Khazirbaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir-Khazirbaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-Khazirbaba, Afghanistan