-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Siah Bini

Map of Siah Bini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bini,Syahbini,Syāhbini,Sīāh Bīnī,syah byny,سياه بينی,سیاه بینی, Sīāh Bīnī

Siah Bini

Welcome to the Siah Bini google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Bīnī. See Siah Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Siah Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58782/69.24458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Siah Bini
  •  
Places near Siah Bini

Online Dating

Siah Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Bini, Afghanistan