Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bagh-e A`la Hazrat

Map of Bagh-e A`la Hazrat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e A`la Hazrat,Bagh-e Alanzrat,Bagh-e `Alahazrat,Baghe A'lanadzrat,Baghe Alandzrat,Bagi-Alakhazrat,Bāgh-e Alanzrat,Bāgh-e A‘lá Ḩaẕrat,Bāgh-e ‘Alāḩaẕrat,Bāghe A’lāṉaḏẕṟat,باغ اعلى حضرت,باغ النزرت,باغٔ النزرت, Bāgh-e A‘lá Ḩaẕrat

Bagh-e A`la Hazrat

Welcome to the Bagh-e A`la Hazrat google satellite map! This orchard(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e A‘lá Ḩaẕrat. See Bagh-e A`la Hazrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e A‘lá Ḩaẕrat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bagh-e A`la Hazrat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: orchard(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bagh-e A`la Hazrat
Places near Bagh-e A`la Hazrat

Online Dating

Bagh-e A`la Hazrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e A`la Hazrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e A`la Hazrat, Afghanistan