-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Yaklingah

Map of Kotal-e Yaklingah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yaklingah,Kotale Yaklenga,Kowtal-e Yaklenga,Kowtal-e Yeklengeh,Kōtal-e Yaklingah,Kōtale Yaklenga,Pereval Yaklinga,كوتل يك لنگه,كوتلٔ يك لنگه,کوتل یکلنگه, Kōtal-e Yaklingah

Kotal-e Yaklingah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yaklingah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yaklingah. See Kotal-e Yaklingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yaklingah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Yaklingah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50474/69.24386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yaklingah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yaklingah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yaklingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yaklingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yaklingah, Afghanistan