-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Si Aw

Map of Qol-e Si Aw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sehaw,Qol-e Si Aw,Qole Seaw,Qowl-e Seaw,Qowl-e Sēaw,Qōl-e Sehāw,Qōl-e Sī Āw,Qōle Sēāw,Seau,qwl syaw,قول سی آو,قولٔ سیاو, Qōl-e Sī Āw

Qol-e Si Aw

Welcome to the Qol-e Si Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sī Āw. See Qol-e Si Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sī Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Si Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7077/69.10553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qol-e Si Aw
  •  
Places near Qol-e Si Aw
Say Āb (0.2 km) Guzar (0.5 km) Chaylah Bāgh (1 km) Sufian (1.2 km) Sunā Khēl (1.6 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (1.9 km) Siyāh Sang (2.4 km) Kharoti (2.6 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (2.7 km) Isīqī-ye Bālā (2.8 km) Fateḩ Khēl (3.1 km) Safar Khēl (3.4 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.4 km) Shaykhān (3.5 km) Ḩājī-Payk (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī (3.6 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (3.7 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Si Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Si Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Si Aw, Afghanistan