-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kharoti

Map of Kharoti Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoti,Kharowti,Kharōtī,Kharōṯī,Khaṟōti,khrwty,خروتی,خروټی, Kharoti

Kharoti

Welcome to the Kharoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharoti. See Kharoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharoti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharoti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68532/69.09871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Kharoti
  •  
Places near Kharoti

Online Dating

Kharoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharoti, Afghanistan