-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Band-e Khak-e Jabar

Map of Band-e Khak-e Jabar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Khak-e Jabar,Band-e Khak-e Jabbar,Band-e Khāk-e Jabbār,Band-e Khāk-e Jabār,Bande Khake Jabar,Banḏe Khāke Jabāṟ,Gora Khaki-Dzhabar,bnd khak jbar,بند خاک جبار,بندٔٔ خاکٔٔ جبار, Band-e Khāk-e Jabār

Band-e Khak-e Jabar

Welcome to the Band-e Khak-e Jabar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Khāk-e Jabār. See Band-e Khak-e Jabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Khāk-e Jabār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Khak-e Jabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44091/69.53481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Band-e Khak-e Jabar
  •  
Places near Band-e Khak-e Jabar
Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (5.3 km) Khāk-e Jabār (5.4 km) Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (8 km) Chowkī (8.7 km) Qal‘ahgay (8.8 km) Chināraī (8.8 km) Qafas Kêlay (9.1 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (9.2 km) Tīzīn-e Khāş (9.6 km) Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl (9.8 km) Indzêrī Kêlay (10.2 km) Gazak (10.5 km) Zāndêh Kêlay (10.6 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (10.7 km) Tālō Khēl (10.8 km) Chalāw (11.1 km) Dowrān Khēl (11.3 km) Āhangarān (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Khak-e Jabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Khak-e Jabar, Afghanistan