-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Surtay

Map of Surtay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surtay,Surtay,Suṟtay,Sūrṯay,سرتی,سورټی, Sūrṯay

Surtay

Welcome to the Surtay google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrṯay. See Surtay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Surtay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46211/69.72996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Surtay
  •  
Places near Surtay
Farmān Bēg (1.7 km) Anārgay (2.1 km) Nāgumān (2.3 km) Kiṟasū (2.3 km) Katah Sang (2.3 km) Paṯay (3 km) Dōrkānay (3.3 km) Ḏêbalay (3.4 km) Mīr Ghunḏêy (4.3 km) Jigdalaī (4.7 km) Sar-e Jigdalik (5.1 km) Katah Sang (5.2 km) Yakhah Chīnah (5.5 km) Malōṟah (5.8 km) Salām Khēl (6.6 km) Ḏêbalay (7.1 km) Khwājah Barān-e Walī (7.1 km) Mullā Khēl (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Surtay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surtay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surtay, Afghanistan