-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Balotak Khwar

Map of Balotak Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balotak Khwar,Balotakkhvar,Balutak Khwar,Balōtak Khwar,Balōtak Khwaṟ,Balūtak Khwaṟ,بلوتک خوړ,شيلۀ بلوتك, Balōtak Khwaṟ

Balotak Khwar

Welcome to the Balotak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōtak Khwaṟ. See Balotak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōtak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balotak Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43753/69.59176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Balotak Khwar
  •  
Places near Balotak Khwar
Salām Khēl (6.8 km) Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl (6.9 km) Mullā Khēl (7.3 km) Qal‘ahgay (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan (7.6 km) Āhangarān (8.5 km) Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (9 km) Indzêrī Kêlay (9.2 km) Jurōbay (9.5 km) Zāndêh Kêlay (9.6 km) Tīzīn-e Khāş (9.6 km) Khāk-e Jabār (9.7 km) Bar Dahānah Kêlay (10 km) Paṯay (10.6 km) Mullā ‘Omar Kêlay (10.6 km) Qafas Kêlay (10.7 km) Zirō Tangah (11.1 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Balotak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balotak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balotak Khwar, Afghanistan