-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kakaray Ghar

Map of Kakaray Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kakaraygar,Kakarai Ghar,Kakaray Ghar,Kakaraī Ghar,كوه ككری,كوهٔ ككری,ککری غر, Kakaray Ghar

Kakaray Ghar

Welcome to the Kakaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakaray Ghar. See Kakaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakaray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kakaray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43294/69.62356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kakaray Ghar
  •  
Places near Kakaray Ghar

Online Dating

Kakaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakaray Ghar, Afghanistan