-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Balotak Ghar

Map of Balotak Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balotak Ghar,Balutak Ghar,Balōtak Ghar,Balōtak Ghaṟ,Balūtak Ghar,Gory Balotakgar,kwh blwtk,بلوتک غر,كوهٔٔ بلوتك, Balōtak Ghar

Balotak Ghar

Welcome to the Balotak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōtak Ghar. See Balotak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōtak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Balotak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41292/69.54625
  • Altitude: 2454 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Balotak Ghar
  •  
Places near Balotak Ghar

Online Dating

Balotak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balotak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balotak Ghar, Afghanistan