-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sum-e Duldul

Map of Sum-e Duldul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sumi-Dul'dul',Gora Sumi-Dul’dul’,Somme Duldul,Sum-e Duldul,Sume Duldul,Sume Ḏulḏul,S̄omme Duldul,ثومی دلدل,سم دلدل, Sum-e Duldul

Sum-e Duldul

Welcome to the Sum-e Duldul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sum-e Duldul. See Sum-e Duldul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sum-e Duldul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sum-e Duldul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3982/69.51739
  • Altitude: 2530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sum-e Duldul
  •  
Places near Sum-e Duldul

Online Dating

Sum-e Duldul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sum-e Duldul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sum-e Duldul, Afghanistan