Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jurobi Khwar

Map of Jurobi Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhurabaykhvar,Jorobay Khwar,Jorobi Khwar,Jorubi Khwar,Jorōbay Khwaṟ,Jorōbi Khwar,Jorūbi Khwaṟ,Jurobi Khwar,Juṟōbī Khwaṟ,جړوبی خوړ,شيلۀ جروبی, Juṟōbī Khwaṟ

Jurobi Khwar

Welcome to the Jurobi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Juṟōbī Khwaṟ. See Jurobi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Juṟōbī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jurobi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Jurobi Khwar
Places near Jurobi Khwar

Online Dating

Jurobi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jurobi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jurobi Khwar, Afghanistan