-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sahak Khwar

Map of Sahak Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahak Khwar,Sahāk Khwaṟ,Sakhakkhvar,سهاک خوړ,شيلۀ سهاك, Sahāk Khwaṟ

Sahak Khwar

Welcome to the Sahak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sahāk Khwaṟ. See Sahak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sahāk Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sahak Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37039/69.60679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sahak Khwar
  •  
Places near Sahak Khwar

Online Dating

Sahak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahak Khwar, Afghanistan