-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Jigdalai

Map of Jigdalai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jegdalay,Jigdalai,Jigdalaī,Jêgdalay,Urochishche Dzhigdalay,jgdly,جگدلی, Jigdalaī

Jigdalai

Welcome to the Jigdalai google satellite map! This area is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jigdalaī. See Jigdalai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jigdalaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jigdalai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44278/69.75861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Jigdalai
  •  
Places near Jigdalai
Jigdalaī (1.6 km) Farmān Bēg (1.9 km) Sar-e Jigdalik (2.9 km) Ḏêbalay (3.3 km) Anārgay (3.5 km) Kiṟasū (4.2 km) Mīr Ghunḏêy (4.3 km) Nāgumān (4.5 km) Katah Sang (5.7 km) Miyā Rasūl Bābā (5.9 km) Paṯay (6.3 km) Dōrkānay (6.5 km) ‘Alīmad Khēl (6.8 km) Malōṟah (7.7 km) Katah Sang (8.1 km) Salām Khēl (8.5 km) Ḏêbalay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Jigdalai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jigdalai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jigdalai, Afghanistan