Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shah Alam Khwar

Map of Shah Alam Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa'alam Khwar,Sha'alam Khwar,Shaalamkhvar,Shah Alam Khwar,Shah `Alam Khwar,Shāh Ālam Khwaṟ,Shāh ‘Ālam Khwaṟ,Shā’ālam Khwar,Šā’ālam Khwar,شاه عالم خوړ,شيلۀ شاه علم, Shāh Ālam Khwaṟ

Shah Alam Khwar

Welcome to the Shah Alam Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ālam Khwaṟ. See Shah Alam Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ālam Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Alam Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shah Alam Khwar
Places near Shah Alam Khwar

Online Dating

Shah Alam Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Alam Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Alam Khwar, Afghanistan