-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Asifiran

Map of Asifiran Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asfiran,Asfīrān,Asiferan,Asiferān,Asifiran,Asifirān,Gory Asifiran,Āsiferān,اسفران,اسفیران, Asifirān

Asifiran

Welcome to the Asifiran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asifirān. See Asifiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asifirān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asifiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30244/69.56458
  • Altitude: 2847 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Asifiran
  •  
Places near Asifiran

Online Dating

Asifiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asifiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asifiran, Afghanistan