Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Obashtay Khwar

Map of Obashtay Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obashtai Khwar,Obashtay Khwar,Obashtaykhvar,Obastay Khwar,Obaštay Khwar,Ubashtay Khwar,Urbastay Khwar,Urbastay Khwaṟ,Ōbashtay Khwar,Ōbas̲h̲tay Khwaṟ,Ōbas̲h̲taī Khwaṟ,Ūbashtay Khwaṟ,اربستی خوړ,اوبښتی خوړ,شيلۀ اوبشتی, Ōbas̲h̲tay Khwaṟ

Obashtay Khwar

Welcome to the Obashtay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōbas̲h̲tay Khwaṟ. See Obashtay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōbas̲h̲tay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Obashtay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Obashtay Khwar
Places near Obashtay Khwar

Online Dating

Obashtay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Obashtay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Obashtay Khwar, Afghanistan