-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Buzah Khel

Map of Buzah Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozah Khel,Bozah Khēl,Bozakhel,Bozakheyl,Bozakhēl,Buzah Khel,Buzah Khēl,Buzakheyl',Buzakheyl’,bzh khyl,بزه خيل,بزه خېل, Buzah Khēl

Buzah Khel

Welcome to the Buzah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzah Khēl. See Buzah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Buzah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78509/69.89678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Buzah Khel
  •  
Places near Buzah Khel

Online Dating

Buzah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzah Khel, Afghanistan