Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Srah Qal`ah

Map of Srah Qal`ah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Qal'eh,Sra Qal`a,Sra Qal’eh,Srah Qal`ah,Srah Qal`eh,Srah Qal‘ah,Srah Qal‘eh,Srakala,Sṟa Qal‘a,سره قلعه,قلعهٔ سرخ, Srah Qal‘ah

Srah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Srah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Qal‘ah. See Srah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Srah Qal`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Srah Qal`ah
Places near Srah Qal`ah

Online Dating

Srah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Qal`ah, Afghanistan