-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kirkowo Ghar

Map of Kirkowo Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kirkavugar,Kerkawo Ghar,Kirkawo Ghar,Kirkawō Ghar,Kirkowo Ghar,Kirkowō Ghar,kwh krkw,كوهٔ كركو,کرکوو غر, Kirkowō Ghar

Kirkowo Ghar

Welcome to the Kirkowo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirkowō Ghar. See Kirkowo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirkowō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kirkowo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77704/69.9188
  • Altitude: 2762 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kirkowo Ghar
  •  
Places near Kirkowo Ghar
Bushtī (1.4 km) Buzah Khēl (2.2 km) Arowū (2.4 km) Kirgō (2.6 km) Srah Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Lakarlām (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kalān (4.1 km) Koti (4.9 km) Dāk Kalā (5.5 km) Lēwaniyān (5.9 km) Bāz Khēl (6.7 km) Gāz-e ‘Ulyā (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Kirkowo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirkowo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirkowo Ghar, Afghanistan