-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bakhost Ghar

Map of Bakhost Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhost Ghar,Bakhowst Ghar,Bākhowst Ghar,Bākhōst Ghar,Bākhōst Ghaṟ,Khrebet Bakhostgar,باخوست غر,كوه باخوست,كوهٔ باخوست, Bākhōst Ghar

Bakhost Ghar

Welcome to the Bakhost Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākhōst Ghar. See Bakhost Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākhōst Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bakhost Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75708/69.92892
  • Altitude: 3208 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bakhost Ghar
  •  
Places near Bakhost Ghar

Online Dating

Bakhost Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhost Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhost Ghar, Afghanistan