Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wuzbin

Map of Wuzbin Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Vuzbin,Wuzbin,Wūzbīn,wwzbyn,ووزبين,ووزبین, Wūzbīn


Welcome to the Wuzbin google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wūzbīn. See Wuzbin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wūzbīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wuzbin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Wuzbin
Places near Wuzbin

Online Dating

Wuzbin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wuzbin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuzbin, Afghanistan