Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gaz-e Sufla

Map of Gaz-e Sufla Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaz-e Sofla,Gaz-e Sufla,Gaze Sufla,Gazi-Sufla,Gāz-e Soflá,Gāz-e Suflá,Gāze Suflā,gaz sfly,گاز سفلى,گازٔ سفلى, Gāz-e Suflá

Gaz-e Sufla

Welcome to the Gaz-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāz-e Suflá. See Gaz-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāz-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gaz-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gaz-e Sufla
Places near Gaz-e Sufla

Online Dating

Gaz-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaz-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaz-e Sufla, Afghanistan