-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Lewaniyan

Map of Lewaniyan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levan'yan,Levan’yan,Lewaniyan,Lewanyan,Lēwaniyān,Lēwanyān,lywanyan,ليوانيان,لېونیان, Lēwaniyān

Lewaniyan

Welcome to the Lewaniyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwaniyān. See Lewaniyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwaniyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Lewaniyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74946/69.86348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Lewaniyan
  •  
Places near Lewaniyan

Online Dating

Lewaniyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lewaniyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewaniyan, Afghanistan