-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Baz Khel

Map of Baz Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Khel,Bazkheyl',Bazkheyl’,Bezkhel,Bezkheyl,Bāz Khēl,Bēzkheyl,Bēzkhēl,byz khyl,باز خېل,بيز خيل, Bāz Khēl

Baz Khel

Welcome to the Baz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Khēl. See Baz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Baz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74115/69.86039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Baz Khel
  •  
Places near Baz Khel

Online Dating

Baz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Khel, Afghanistan