-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rodbar

Map of Rodbar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod Bar,Rodbar,Rudbar,Rōd Bār,Rōdbār,Rūdbār,رودبار,Ṟōḏbāṟ, Rōdbār

Rodbar

Welcome to the Rodbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdbār. See Rodbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdbār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rodbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73612/69.84371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Rodbar
  •  
Places near Rodbar

Online Dating

Rodbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodbar, Afghanistan